Free Methodist Bible Quizzing
... God's Word in the Hearts of Teens!        

BQ Info:
   Contacts
   Tourneys
   Brochure/Rules
   2017 Finals
   2017 Quotes
   Hall of Fame
   History
   International
   Quiz Cycle

BQ Stats:
   Index
   2016 Finals

BQ Store:
   Study Supplies
   Question Sets
   Quiz Hardware
   Quiz Software

BQ Links:
   FM Quizzing
   FM Colleges
   Social Media
   Concordance

BQ Multimedia:
   Finals Photos
   Videos
   Audio
Saturday, 22 July 2017
S T A T I S T I C S :

January 2003


TOURNAMENT RESULTS 
The tournament results we have received this month are given below.  
Please send your monthly results to Mike at swimfast@hmtel.com to be 
included in the next Bible Quiz-Mail Update. If the tournament 
statistics from your area are not included here, please encourage 
your tournament director to send them in for our next Update. 
 
###################

PNW/Oregon/Columbia River Conferences
November 23, 2002 - Burien, WA - John 1-9
Tournament Coordinators: Rita Kramer, Shannon Hartley, Dave Clark
(113 persons on 37 teams)
 
Senior Teen Veteran:
(1) Mountain Creek, Wa. A  5-1  960
(2) Mountain Creek, Wa. B  4-1  600
(3) Willamina, Or.                   5-1  920
(4) Auburn, Wa.                     4-2  840

Young Teen Veteran:
(1) Northern Peaks, Wa.        4-1  480
(2) Shoreline, Wa.                  4-1  740
(3) Willamina Or.                   4-1   820
(4) Longview, Wa.                 2-3   340

Teen Rookie Division:
(1) Willamina, Or.                   5-0   820
(2) Everett, Wa. C                5-1   760
(3) Auburn, Wa.                      4-1   680
(4) Everett, Wa. A                3-2   660

Junior Veteran Division:
(1) Shoreline, Wa.                   5-0   780
(2) Mountain Creek, Wa.        3-2   800
(3) Longview, Wa.                  1-4   540
(4) Hillcrest, Wa.                    1-4   340

Junior Rookie Division:
(1) Willamina, Or.                   5-0   820
(2) Timberlake, Wa.                3-2   780
(3) Burien, Wa.                       3-2   640
(4) Northern Peaks, Wa.         3-2   700

Senior Teen Veteran Individuals:
(1)        Logen Franklin           Northern Peaks, Wa. 100 (7)
(2-tie)   Adriane Christensen   Auburn, Wa.                60
(2-tie)   Liana Bumstead         Willamina, Or.              60
(2-tie)   Dana Morfin              Willamina, Or.              60
(5)        Jeffrey Bilbro             Mountain Creek, Wa. 
(6)        Bernie Botz                Auburn, Wa. 

Young Teen Veteran Individuals:
(1) Annie Haight           Shoreline, Wa.             100 (14)
(2) Suzanne Murray      Longview, Wa.              60
(3) Isaac Talley            Willamina, Or.                50
(4) Tim Bilbro               Mountain Creek, Wa.    50
(5) Jacob Matocha       Willamina, Or.                20
(6) David Timm            Hillcrest, Wa.                 20

Teen Rookies Individuals:
(1) Bridgette Lorenzen  Auburn, Wa.                100 (16)
(2) James Henderson    Mountain Creek, Wa.   100 (18)
(3) Katie Breysse          Everett, Wa.                 100 (21)
(4) Emily Haight            Shoreline, Wa.                80 (21)
(5) Josh Stephens          Auburn, Wa.                  20                              
(6) Emma Breysse         Everett, Wa.                   20

Junior Veterans:
(1)      John Bilbro         Mountain Creek, Wa.   100 (13)
(2)      Preston Wenger  Willamina, Or.              100 (18)
(3)      Josh Matocha     Willamina, Or.              100 (19)
(4-tie) Ben Miller           Mountain Creek, Wa.    40
(4-tie) Nessa Wenger    Willamina, Or.                40
(6)      Kyle Rayton        Auburn, Wa.                  20

Junior Rookies:
(1) Tyler Coblentz          Willamina, Or.             100 (15)
(2) Stefan Carey             Burien, Wa.                  80
(3) Audra Goodnight       Timberlake, Wa.          60
(4) Elizabeth Fish            Northern Peaks, Wa.    40
(5) Peter Nichols            Willamina, Or.               20
(6) Morgan Browning     Shoreline, Wa.            

###################

Pittsburgh Conference Bible Quiz
December, 7 2002 -- Brooke Hills, WV -- John 1-9
Tournament Coordinators:  Bill & Christine Kallquist

Senior Teen Veteran 
1st Cove Run 3 - 3 260 
2nd Monacrest 3 -3 240 
3rd Apollo 3 - 3 220 

Senior Teen Rookie 
1st Hookstown (A) 4 - 0 
2nd Oakl;and 3 - 1 
3rd Oneida Valley 2 - 2 

Young Teen Veteran 
1st Oakland 4 - 0
2nd Monacrest 2 - 2
3rd East Liverpool First 2 - 2 

Young Teen Rookie (A)
1st Cove Run 4 - 0
2nd Penn Hills 3 - 1
3rd Monacrest 2 - 2

Young Teen Rookie B
1st. New Brighton 
2nd. Apollo
3rd. New Middletown

Senior Teen Individuals 
1st Zac -East Liverpool First 
2nd Justin - Cove Run 
3rd Erika - Apollo 

Young Teen Individuals
1st Megan Sisson-Monacrest 
2nd Jacob - Cove Run
3rd Elizabeth - Brooke Hills 

39 Quizzers said all monthly required quotes
21 quizzer Quizzed Out one time or more.

###################

Great Plains Conference
January 4, 2003 -- Wichita, KS -- John 1-11
Tournament Coordinators:  Tyler Emery & Allen Lankford
12 Teams from 4 Churches

All Veteran
1.  McPherson I  6-1  1120
2.  Wichita I  5-2  900
3.  Wichita II  3-4  700

All Rookie
1.  Lawrence I  6-1  980 (beat Lawrence III)
2.  Lawrence III  6-1  1040
3.  Lawrence II  4-3  860 (beat Wichita III)
4.  Wichita III  4-3  740
5.  McPherson II  3-4  900 (by points)
6.  Wichita V  3-4  580
7.  Topeka I  1-6  440 (by points)
8.  Wichita IV  1-6  400
9.  Topeka II  0-7  140

###################

GENSUS QUIZZING
January 4, 2003 - John 1-11 - Pearce (North Chili), NY
Tournament Directors: Eric Young and Kyle Anderson

SENIOR TEEN VETERAN
1. Pearce (North Chili), NY 6-1 154.29
2. Gowanda, NY--1 6-1 137.14
3. Northgate (Batavia), NY 5-2 128.57
4. Albion, NY--1 5-2 122.86
5. Albion, NY--2 4-3 134.29
6. Gowanda, NY--2 4-3 108.57
7. Brockport, NY--1 3-4 100.00
8. Brockport, NY--2 1-6 100.00
9. Gowanda, NY--3 1-6 91.43
10. Albion, NY--3 0-7 48.57

SENIOR TEEN ROOKIE/YOUNG TEEN VETERAN
1. Pearce (North Chili), NY 7-0 205.71
2. Gowanda, NY--3 6-1 151.43
3. New Hope (Rochester), NY 5-2 134.29
4. Gowanda, NY--1 4-3 111.43
5. Gowanda, NY--2 4-3 100.00
6. Park Ridge (Rochester), NY 4-3 80.00
7. Akron, NY 3-4 97.14
8. Yorkshire, NY--1 1-6 54.29
9. Yorkshire, NY--2 1-6 48.57
10. Brockport, NY 0-7 65.71

YOUNG TEEN ROOKIE
1. Gowanda, NY--1 7-0 168.57
2. Pearce (North Chili), NY--1 5-2 137.14
3. Northgate (Batavia), NY 5-2 125.71
4. Brockport, NY--1 4-3 134.29
5. Heart & Soul (Rochester), NY 5-2 151.43
6. Albion, NY 4-3 145.71
******** top 6 determined by quizoffs***********
7. New Hope (Rochester), NY 4-2 150.00
8. Ricelawn (Welland), ON 4-2 133.33
9. Cattaragus, NY 3-3 126.67
10. Pearce (North Chili), NY--2 3-3 73.33
11. Brockport, NY--2 2-4 106.67
12. Brockport, NY--3 2-4 76.67
13. Park Ridge (Rochester), NY--2 1-5 90.00
14. Park Ridge (Rochester), NY--3 1-5 32.00
15. Park Ridge (Rochester), NY--1 0-6 16.67
16. Gowanda, NY--2 0-6 13.33

Senior Teen Veteran Individuals
1. Jeff Farner, Albion - 15
2. Oliver Smith, Albion - 16
3. Peter Ellis, Gowanda - 20
4. David Shewan, Pearce
5. Lyndsay Pierce, Northgate
6. Allison Davis, Brockport

Senior Rookie/Young Vet Individuals
1. Julia Szymanski, Gowanda - 19
2. Kyle Eich, Pearce
3. Stephanie Cockrell, Pearce
4. Yolanda Gambino, Gowanda
5. Elizabeth Thrush, Gowanda
6. Neffee Pinnock, New Hope

Young Teen Rookie Individuals
1. Charles Cannon, Northgate - 11
2. Calvin Smith, Albion - 15
3. Michelle Christopher, Pearce
4. Anil Moore, Heart & Soul
5. Mary Jo Szymanski, Gowanda
6. Janet Buckner, Heart & Soul

NOTES:
* 117 quizzers on 36 teams from 12 churches participated this month.  2 feet
of snow kept the Oneida, NY church from joining us (love that lake effect
snow!).
* 42 quizzers quizzed out at least once!
* Top performers from the day:
  STV: Oliver Smith, Albion- 7.74ppqi, 6 quizouts and Peter Ellis, Gowanda -
7.27ppqi, 8 quizouts
  SRYV: Julia Szymanski, Gowanda - 8.63ppqi, 8 quizouts and Stephanie
Cockrell, Pearce - 6.95ppqi, 6 quizouts
  YTR: Charles Cannon, Northgate - 7.91ppqi, 6 quizouts and Samuel Lagace,
Ricelawn - 7.50ppqi, 4 quizouts
* Check us out on the web at www.nequiz.org
###################

GATEBASH REGIONAL BIBLE QUIZ
Decatur, IL -- January 4, 2002 -- John 1-11 
331 in attendance/ 68 teams/ 32 churches

Senior Teen Veteran -A Team Competition: 
(1) Vincennes 6-1 1260 points 
(2) John Wesley 6-1 1240 points 
(3) Bedford 5-2 1100 points 
(4) Vandalia 4-3 1000 points
(5) Alton I 4-3 1100 points
(6) Florida 2-5 880 points
(7) Richland 1-6 880 points
(8) Alton II 0-7 460 points

Senior Teen Veteran -B Team Competition: 
(1) Decatur 6-0 840 points 
(2) John Wesley 5-1 800 points
(3) Cowden 3-3 600 points
(4) Greenville 3-3 640 points
(5) Champaign 2-4 720 points
(6) Woodstock 2-4 460 points
(7) Mt. Carmel 0-6 400 points

Senior Teen Veteran -C Team Competition:
(1) Fillmore 5-0 760 points
(2) Petersburg 3-2 640 points
(3) Ritter Avenue 2-3 480 points
(4) Winona Lake 2-3 360 points
(5) Champaign 2-2 460 points
(6) Rushville 2-2 420 points
(7) Mooresville 2-2 380 points
(8) Mt. Carmel 0-4 100 points

Senior Teen Rookie Team Competition
(1) Decatur 5-0 940 points 
(2) Greenville 4-1 660 points
(3) Bedford 3-2 720 points
(4) Salem 2-3 460 points
(5) Springfield 1-4 440 points
(6) Burlington 0-5 120 points

Young Teen Veteran -A Team Competition: 
(1) Alton 6-0 1080 points 
(2) John Wesley 5-1 1120 points 
(3) Champaign I 4-2 720 points
(4) Fillmore 3-3 580 points
(5) Decatur 2-4 800 points
(6) Greenville 1-5 580 points
(7) Aldersgate 0-6 460 points

Young Teen Veteran -B Team Competition: 
(1) Bloomington 5-0 780 points 
(2) Richland 4-1 600 points
(3) Cowden 3-2 440 points
(4) Champaign II 3-2 480 points
(5) Champaign III 1-4 400 points
(6) Griffith 0-5 260 points

Young Teen Rookie -A Team Competition: 
(1) Vincennes I 5-0 880 points
(2) Bedford I 4-1 860 points
(3) Monee I 3-2 560 points
(4) John Wesley I 2-3 500 points
(5) New Halls Ferry 1-4 440 points
(6) Salem 0-5 320 points

Young Teen Rookie -B Team Competition: 
(1) Vincennes II 4-1 660 points 
(2) Bedford II 4-1 560 points
(3) Bloomington 3-2 720 points 
(4) Monee II 2-3 600 points
(5) Nicholasville 2-2 440 points
(6) Rushville 1-3 440 points
(7) Winona Lake 1-3 400 points
(8) Columbus 1-3 300 points

Young Teen Rookie -C Team Competition: 
(1) West Morris 5-0 720 points 
(2) Richland 4-1 560 points 
(3) Bedford III 3-2 700 points
(4) Aurora I 2-3 230 points
(5) John Wesley II 1-4 380 points
(6) Aldersgate 0-5 140 points

Young Teen Rookie -D Team Competition 
(1) St. Johns 4-1 680 points 
(2) Morresville 4-1 540 points
(3) West Morris 4-1 420 points
(4) Mt. Carmel 2-3 400 points
(5) Aurora II 1-4 140 points
(6) Burlington 0-5 20 points

Individual Competition:
Senor Teen Veteran
(1) Brian Bither (John Wesley)
(2) Adam King (Vincennes) 
(3) Andrew Mueller (Alton)
(4) Blake Houghtaling (Vandalia)
(5) Bill Silcott (Bedford)
(6) Kristi Arnold (John Wesley) 

Senior Teen Rookie
(1) Curtis Brooke (Greenville)
(2) Cassie Shelton (Decatur)
(3) Shannon Swinehart (Decatur) 

Young Teen Veteran 
(1) Derek Cox (Bedford) 
(2) Amy Bither (John Wesley) 
(3) Jessica Dothager (Alton)
(4) Jonathan Hose (Vincennes)
(5) Kyle Sanders (John Wesley)
(6) Evan Romack (Decatur)

Young Teen Rookie - A
(1) Christopher Ring (Vincennes)
(2) Tanner Bouchie (Vincennes)
(3) Nathan Pratt (Bloomington)
(4) Brett Krantz (Monee)
(5) Stephen Coates (Aldersgate)
(6) Janessa Sproles (Bedford)

Young Teen Rookie - B
(1) Nathan Stockhover (Columbus)
(2) Jim Phillips (Monee)
(3) Patrick Baker (Winona Lake)

###################

Pittsburgh Conference Bible Quiz
January 4, 2003 -- New Brighton, PA -- John 1-11
Tournament Coordinators:  Bill & Christine Kallquist

Senior Teen Veteran 
1st Apollo 5-1 
2nd Monacrest 5-1 
3rd. Cove Run 4-2 

Young Teen Veteran 
1st Brooke Hills 3-1 
2nd Monacrest 3-1
3rd. Ellwood City 2-2

Senior Teen Rookie 
1st Hookstown 3-0 
2nd Oakland 2-3 
3rd Oneida Valley 1-2 

Young Teen Rookie A
1st Apollo 4-1
2nd New Middletown 4-1
3rd East Liverpool First 3-2

Young Teen Rookie B
1st. Penn Hill (B) 5-0
2nd. New Brighton (B) 4-1
3rd. Cove Run 3-2

Senior Teen Individuals 
1st Christy - Apollo 1st 
2nd Dominick - Monacrest 
3rd Justin - Jacob Raymond-Cove Run 

Young Teen Individuals
Luke - Monacrest 
2nd Megan -Monacrest
3rd Jacob Raymond- Jacob Raymond-Cove Run

39 Quizzers said all monthly required quotes
21 quizzer Quizzed Out one time or more. 
 
###################

NORTH MICHIGAN CONFERENCE 
January 11, 2003 -- John 10-11 -Stanwood, Michigan 
Tournament Coordinator: Sue Main 
(30 quizzers on 10 teams from 5 churches)

Senior Teen: Record Points
Lakeview-3 3/0 600
Zeeland 2/1 240
Lakeview-Z 1 /2 260
Evart 0/3 240

 
Young Teen : 
(1) Hastings II 5/0 880
(2) Hastings I 4/1 580
(3) Evart 2/3 540
(4) Lakeview G 2/3 620
(5) Zeeland 1 /4 420
(6) Mancelona 1 /4 380
 
Senior Teen Veteran Individual Competition: 
(# of points in # of questions)
Sarah Quisenberry (Lakeview) 100/13
Meagan Wilkinson (Lakeview) 100/15
Sean Duffy (Evart) 80/20
Magan Quisenberry (Lakeview) 20/20
Stephanie Haveman(Zeeland)
Jaci Hildenbrand (Zeeland)

 
Senior Teen Rookie Individual Competition:
(1) Ashley Maney (Evart) 100/16
(2) Erin Duffy (Evart) 100/19
(3) Tracey Atherton (Evart) 20/20 
(4) Jon Nelsen (Lakeview) 20/20
 
Young Teen Veteran Individual Competition: 
Amanda Pierson (Hastings) 100/7
Garrett Silva (Lakeview) 100/8
Hannah Buckles (Hastings) 100/14
Ashley Cole (Lakeview) 80/20
Cody Decker (Lakeview) 60/20
Nikki Hildenbrand (Zeeland) 20/20
 
Young Teen Rookie Individual Competition: 
(1) Patrick Gillespie (Hastings) 100/8
(2) Leslie Atherton (Evart) 100/13
(3) Austin Wisner (Hastings) 100/15
(4) Bekah Quisenberry (Lakeview) 100/18
(5) Aaron Weaver (Evart) 80/20
(6) Michael Sherman (Evart) 40/20
(7) Collin Moore (Mancelona)
 
(24 earned the Memory Verse Award by knowing all 5 memory verses for the month)
Childrens Bible Quizzing (Nazarene Box Quizzing Style) Quizzing over Genesis this year. 
Tournament Coordinator: Marilyn Adams  (28 quizzers from 8 teams)
1st Place: Belding     2nd (tie) Cedar Springs     Hastings     4th Mancelona   5th Evart
 
#######################

East/South Michigan Tournament
January 11, 2003 -- Westland, MI -- John 1-11
Tournament Director:  Sylvia Stevenson

Senior Teen Veteran Division A
1) West Branch, MI      7-0    1320
2) Hastings, MI            6-1     1300
3) Spring Arbor, MI       5-2     1060
4) Clarkston, MI           4-3      880
5) Dearborn, MI            3-4      960
6) Holland, OH             2-5      800
7) Westland, MI           1-6       320
8) Green Oak, MI         0-7       360 
 
Senior Teen Veteran-Division B
1)  Alpena, MI             7-0        980
2) Spring Arbor, MI      5-2        780
3) Clarkston, MI          4-3         780
4) Holland, OH            4-3         640
5) Spring Arbor, MI       4-3        600
6) Lapeer, MI               3-4         400
7) Kalamazoo, MI         1-6         340
8) Clarkston, MI            0-7         160
 
Young Teen Veteran
1) Spring Arbor, MI        6-0          1060
2) Dearborn, MI             5-1           760
3) Holland, OH              3-3           720
4) Kalamazoo, MI          3-3           720
5) Spring Arbor, MI        3-3            660
6) Lapeer, MI                1-5             200
7) Clarkston, MI             0-6            280
 
Young Teen Rookie-Division A
1) West Branch, MI         4-0           600
2) Bad Axe, MI                3-1           480
3) Dearborn, MI                2-2           420
4) Clarkston, MI               1-3           340
5) Alpena, MI                   0-4           420
 
Young Teen Rookie-Division B
1) Spring Arbor, MI            4-1          660
2) Westland, MI                 3-2         500
3) Green Oak, MI               3-2          520
4) Clarkston, MI                 2-3          360
5) Spring Arbor, MI             2-3          460 
6) West Branch, MI            1-4          440
 
Individual Finals Senior Teen
1) Dan Dickinson          Hastings, MI             100(15)
2) David Sellers             West Branch, MI      100(20)
3) Dan Walters               Dearborn, MI            80
4) Andrea Schreffler        West Branch, MI      30
5) Kevin Eccles              Spring Arbor, MI       30
6) Hilary Geis                 Holland, OH           -90
 
Individual Finals Young Teen Veterans
1) Matthew Dickinson       Hastings, MI       100(14)
2) Jeremy Slager              Spring Arbor, MI  100(17)
3) Anna Zenz                   Spring Arbor, MI   100(20)
4) Kim Bratt                     Dearborn, MI          40
5) Becca Rhodes               Kalamazoo, MI       0
6) Beka Bentle                  Spring Arbor, MI      0
 
Individual Finals Young Teen Rookie
1) Hanna Robinson                                      100(12)
2) Lauren Moore                Clarkston, MI        100(20)
3) Brittany Thompson        Clarkston, MI          80
4) Jenny Ikeler                  Clarkston, MI           60
5) Courtney David              West Branch, MI     40
6) Nicole Mangino              Dearborn, MI             0  
We had 3 teens quiz out every round:  Anna Zenz Spring Arbor, MI; Hanna Robinson  Bad Axe, MI;
Dan Dickinson     Hastings, MI   
     
######################

PNW/Oregon/Columbia River Conferences
January 11, 2003 - Salem, Or. - John 1-11
Tournament Coordinators: Rita Kramer, Shannon Hartley, Dave Clark
(101 persons on 30 teams)
 
Senior Teen Veteran:
(1) Willamina, Or.              5-0  800
(2) Mountain Creek, Wa.   4-1  680
(3) Auburn, Wa.                3-2  680
(4) Shoreline, Wa.             3-2  780

Young Teen Veteran:
(1) Shoreline, Wa.             5-0  760
(2) Auburn, Wa.                4-1  900
(3) Willamina, Or. A       3-2   700
(4) Willamina, Or. B       2-3   520

Teen Rookies:
(1) Everett, Wa. C         6-0  1,080
(2) McKenzie River, Or.  5-1      880
(3) Willamina, Or.            5-1      680
(4) Everett, Wa. A         3-3     680

Junior Veteran Division:
(1) Willamina, Or.            4-0  880
(2) Mountain Creek, Wa. 2-2  480
(3) Burien, Wa.                2-2  400
(4) Longview, Wa.           1-3  400

Junior Rookie Division:
(1)(tie) Auburn, Wa.         5-1  1,060
(2)(tie) Lebanon, Or. 'G'   5-1     960
(3)       Lebanon, Or. 'B'   2-4     540
(4)       Willamina, Or.      0-6      500
              
STV Individuals:
(1) Dana Morfin            Willamina, Or.             90
(2) Annie Haight            Shoreline, Wa.            80
(3) Jeffrey Bilbro           Mountain Creek, Wa.  70
(4) Bernie Botz              Auburn, Wa.               40
(5) Beth Rorabaugh       Burien, Wa.                 20
(5) Danae Van Kleek    Auburn, Wa.                20

YTV Individuals:
(1) Jacob Matocha        Willamina, Or.             100 (18)                        
(2) Amy Birk                 Auburn, Wa.               100 (20)                            
(3) Tim Bilbro                Mountain Creek, Wa.   60                                  
(4) Kiri Horton               Shoreline, Wa.             40                            
(5) Suzanne Murray       Longview, Wa.             30                               
(6) Isaac Talley              Willamina, Or.              20
 
Teen Rookie Individuals:
(1) Emily Haight              Shoreline, Wa.          100 (11)
(2) Bridgette Lorenzen    Auburn, Wa.             100 (20)
(3) Janelle Rash              Everett, Wa.              100 (23)
(4) Katie Breysse           Everett, Wa.                60     
(5) Megan Crookes        McKenzie River, Or.   50                              
(6) Emma Breysse          Everett, Wa.   

Junior Veteran Individuals:
(1) Nessa Wenger           Willamina, Or.          100 (18)                   
(2) Amanda Woodward  Willamina, Or.          100 (21) 
(3) John Bilbro                Mountain Creek, Wa. 80
(4) Jelan Almanza            Longview, Wa.           80
(5) Josh Matocha            Willamina, Or.            60
(6) Megan Horton           Shoreline, Wa.            40

Junior Rookie Individuals:
(1)       Tyler Coblentz      Willamina, Or.            100 (8)
(2)       Emily Skipper       Lebanon, Or.              100 (18)
(3)       Ashley Stephens   Auburn, Wa.                 60
(4)(tie) Sierra Engler         McKenzie River, Or.    40
(4)(tie) Lynn Haight          Shoreline, Wa.              40
(4)(tie) Jessica Caird         McKenzie River, Or.    40



						
						
						

Last Modified: Sunday, 15 February 2015