Free Methodist Bible Quizzing
... God's Word in the Hearts of Teens!        

BQ Info:
   Contacts
   Tourneys
   Brochure/Rules
   2017 Finals
   2017 Quotes
   Hall of Fame
   History
   International
   Quiz Cycle

BQ Stats:
   Index
   2016 Finals

BQ Store:
   Study Supplies
   Question Sets
   Quiz Hardware
   Quiz Software

BQ Links:
   FM Quizzing
   FM Colleges
   Social Media
   Concordance

BQ Multimedia:
   Finals Photos
   Videos
   Audio
Tuesday, 25 July 2017
S T A T I S T I C S :

February 2003


PHILIPPINE BIBLE QUIZ TOURNAMENT
December 28, 2002
Tournament Director:  Ronald Gonzales
 
Zone 7 -- Team Competition:
1st- Matin-ao
2nd- Cantugas
3rd- Bad-as
4th- Surigao
 
Zone 7 -- Top Individuals:
1. Carlos Bating
2. Meldy Acabo
3. Corazon Cayao
 
Zone 9 -- Team Competition:
1st- Margin
2nd- Ormoc
3rd- Tacloban
 
According to Filipino Director Ronald Gonzales:  "I really Praise God for this activity! It was an answered prayer to all
of us knowing that God is raising up leaders for the Bible Quiz Ministry!"

############################
FLORIDA BIBLE QUIZ
January 18, 2003 -- John 1-11 -- St. Petersburg, FL
Tournament Director:  Don Kaufmann

Team Competition:
(1)  Kissimmee, FL  1-0  200
(2)  Holiday, FL  0-1  40

Demonstration Quiz:
(1)  St. Petersburg, FL  1-0  160
(2)  St. Petersburg, FL  0-1  80

Senior Teen Individual Competition:
(1)  Daniel Kaufmann (K)  100 (8)
(2)  Jessica Flford (K)  100 (17)
(3)  William Falagan (K)  80
(4)  Sean (Largo)  20

Young Teen Individual Competition:
(1)  Richard (H)  100
(2)  Desiree (H)  80
(3)  Mary (H)  80
(4)  Janelle Kaufmann (K)  40

###################

Great Plains Conference
February 1, 2003 -- John 12-14 -- Lawrence, KS
12 Teams from 5 Churches

Combo Division
1.  Lawrence III  4-1  620 (beat McPherson II)
2.  McPherson II  4-1  760
3.  Wichita IV  3-2  500
4.  Lawrence II  2-3  420
5.  Topeka II  1-4  180

Young Teen Rookie
1.  McPherson I  5-0  940
2.  Lawrence I  4-1  720
3.  Wichita I  3-2  560 (beat Wichita II)
4.  Wichita II  3-2  580
5.  Manhattan  1-4  340
6.  Wichita III  0-5  240
7.  Topeka I  0-5  0

Combo Individuals
1.  Jonathan Craig  100  15
2.  Bryce Landon  100  17
3.  Amy Crandall  80
4.  Joe Faulk  20
5.  Daniel Moraine
6.  Katie Heacock

Young Teen Rookie Individuals
1.  Steven Craig  100  15
2.  Brianna Landon  100  17
3.  Caleb Anderson  40  19
4.  Jamie McVicker  40  20
5.  Mary Jo McCleery  20
6.  Chelsea Crandall

########################

GENESUS QUIZZING
February 1, 2003 - Albion, NY - John 1-14
Tournament Directors: Eric Young and Kyle Anderson

Senior Teen Veteran
1. Albion, NY--3 5-1 163.33
2. Gowanda, NY--1 5-1 156.67
3. Gowanda, NY--2 5-1 143.33
4. Pearce (North Chili), NY 4-2 146.67
5. Gowanda, NY--3 4-2 146.67
6. Albion, NY--2 3-3 100.00
7. Northgate (Batavia), NY 3-3 70.00
8. Brockport, NY--1 1-5 93.33
9. Albion, NY--1 0-6 56.67
10. Brockport, NY--2 0-6 30.00

Senior Rookie/Young Veteran
1. Pearce (North Chili), NY 5-0 196.00
2. Gowanda, NY--1 5-1 156.67
3. New Hope (Rochester), NY 4-1 124.00
4. Gowanda, NY--3 2-3 80.00
5. Akron, NY 1-4 68.00
6. Yorkshire, NY 1-4 36.00
7. Gowanda, NY--2 0-5 32.00

Young Teen Rookie
1. Gowanda, NY 5-0 152.00
2. Pearce (North Chili), NY--2 5-0 144.00
3. Heart & Soul (Rochester), NY 4-1 168.00
4. Albion, NY 4-2 120.00
5. Brockport, NY--2 3-2 116.00
6. Brockport, NY--1 3-2 112.00
7. Ricelawn (Welland), ON 3-2 96.00
8. Pearce (North Chili), NY--1 2-3 100.00
9. New Hope (Rochester), NY 2-3 100.00
10. Northgate (Batavia), NY 1-4 80.00
11. New Beginnings (Oneida), NY 1-4 80.00
12. Brockport, NY--3 0-5 48.00
13. Cattaraugus, NY 0-5 48.00

Senior Teen Veteran Individuals
1. Oliver Smith, Albion - 19
2. Chris Pulice, Brockport
3. Peter Ellis, Gowanda
4. Jeff Farner, Albion
5. Garrett Hirschman, Gowanda
6. Amanda Zittel, Gowanda

Senior Rookie/Young Veteran Individuals
1. Stephanie Cockrell, Pearce - 10
2. Julia Szymanski, Gowanda - 22
3. Kyle Eich, Pearce
4. Yolanda Gambino, Gowanda
5. Mary Stewart, Pearce
6. Elizabeth Thrush, Gowanda

Young Teen Rookie Individuals
1. Lydia Shewan, Pearce - 13
2. Dan Cooper, Gowanda
3. Sarah Stephenson, Brockport
4. Anil Moore, Heart & Soul
5. Matthew Hess, Brockport
6. Janet Buckner, Heart & Soul

NOTES:
* There were 34 teams representing 12 churches.  A total of 97 quizzers were
in attendance.
* 30 quizzers quizzed out at least one time.
* Top performances of the day:
  STV: Julia Szymanski, Gowanda - 8 quizouts, 8.00ppqi and Oliver Smith,
Albion - 5 quizouts, 7.79ppqi
  SRYV: Neffee Pinnock, New Hope - 4 quizouts, 8.67ppqi and Stephanie
Cockrell, Pearce - 4 quizouts, 6.60ppqi
  YTR: : Lydia Shewan, Pearce - 7 quizouts, 9.21ppqi and Matthew Hess,
Brockport - 5 quizouts, 6.90ppqi

###########################

Gateway Conference
February 1, 2003 -- John 12-14 -- Centralia, IL 
(75 quizzers on 22 teams from 9 churches)

Senior Teen Veteran:
(1) Vandalia 6-0 1140
(2) Alton 2 5-1 1060
(3) Alton 1 4-1 1140
(4) Decatur 3-3 640
(5) Greenville 2-4 400
(6) Cowden 1-5 420
(7) Rushville 0-6 360 
 
Senior Teen Rookie (double round robin) : 
(1) Decatur 6-0 1100 
(2) Cowden 4-2 700
(3) Greenville 2-4 560
(4) Salem 0-6 420
 
Young Teen Veteran:
Alton 4-0 780
Decatur 3-1 591
Greenvile 2-2 280
Cowden 1-3 280
Centralia 0-4 40 
 
Young Teen Rookie: 
(1) Alton 5-0 800
(2) Rushville 4-1 720 
(3) New Halls Ferry 3-2 620
(4) Salem 1 2-3 480
(5) Greenville 1-4 620
(6) Salem 2 0-5 280
 
Senior Teen Veteran Individual Competition: 
(1) Blake Houghtaling (Vandalia) 100 (19) 
(2) Kendra Houghtaling (Vandalia) 60 
(3) Kristin Moody (Alton) 40
(4) Andrew Mueller (Alton) 40 
(5) Nathan Scandrett (Alton) 30 
(6) Tracy Mueller (Alton) -30 

 
Young Teen Veteran Individual Competition: 
(1) Matthew Scandrett (Alton) 100 (11) 
(2) Jessica Dothager (Alton) 100 (19)
(3) Evan Romack (Decatur) 80
(4) Myles DePew (Vandalia) 60 
(5) Hannah Groves (Greenville) 20 
(6) Marci Tippey (Rushville) 0

 
Senior Teen Rookie Individual Competition: 
(1) Curtis Brooke (Greenville) 100 (11) 
(2) Cassie Shelton (Decatur) 80 
(3) Shannon Swinehart (Decatur) 60
 
Young Teen Rookie
(1) Chris Kline (NHF) 100 (11)
(2) Emily Dothager (Alton) 100 (14)
(3) Tyler Kirkham (Rushville) 80
(4) Sarah Gooding (Alton) 20
(5) Rachel Roberts (Greenville) 20 
(6) Ryan Lape (Salem) 0 

#############################

Pittsburgh/Keystone Conference Quiz
February 1, 2003 -- East Liverpool, OH -- John 1-14
Tournament Directors:  Bill & Christine Kallquist

Senior Teen Veteran:
1st. Apollo 5-1 
2nd. Cove Run 5-1 
3rd. Hookstown 4-2
4th. Monacrest 4-2]

Senior Teen Rookie:
1st. Hookstown 4-0 
2nd. Oakland 3-1
3rd. Apollo 2-2 

Young Teen Veteran: 
1st. Brooke Hills 3-1 
2nd. Monacrest 3-1 
3rd. Ellwood City 2-2

Young Teen Rookie-A:
1st. Monacrest 4-0 
2nd. E.L. First Church 3-1 
3rd. Penn Hills 2-2 
Young Teen Rookie-B:
1st. Cove Run 3-0
2nd. New Brighton 2-1 
3rd. New Middletown 1-2 

Senior Teen Individual Competition:
1st. Justin Yauger 
2nd. Christy Bash
3rd. Sam Mixter
 
Young Teen Individual Competition:
1st. Jacob Raymond
2nd. Stephanie Olshanski
3rd. Megan Sisson 

Number of Quizzers said there quotes; 32
Number of Quizzers that quizzed out; 21
#############################
 
Wabash Conference   
John Wesley - Indianapolis, Indiana Quiz   
Feb.  8, 2003   
   
Senior Teen Veteran - A Division  Record Points
1 Bedford, IN 4/1 940
2 Vincennes, IN 4/1 940
3 John Wesley 1, Indianapolis, IN 4/2 720
4 Kokomo Brookside, IN 2/3 500
5 Champaign, IL 1/4 460
6 Mt. Carmel, IL 0/5 140
   
Senior Teen Veteran B  Record Points
1 Oakdale, KY 5/0 820
2 John Wesley, Indianapolis, IN 4/1 680
3 Petersburg, IN 3/2 660
4 Bedford, IN 1/4 440
5 Mt. Carmel, IL 1/4 420
6 Ritter Ave. Indianapolis, IN 1/4 400
   
Young Teen Veteran - A Division/Young Teen Rookie A  Record Points
1 John Wesley, Indianapolis, IN 5/0 980
2 Anderson Wesley, IN 4/1 700
3 Vincennes, IN 3/2 780
4 John Wesley, Indianapolis, IN 1/4 520
5 Champaign, IL 1/4 460
6 Bedford, IN 1/4 440
   
Young Teen Veteran - B Division  Record Points
1 Aldersgate, Indianapolis, IN 5/1 840
2 Bloomington 1, IN 4/2 760
3 Kokomo Brookside, IN 4/2 580
4 Bloomington 2, IN 4/2 520
5 Champaign 1, IL 2/4 520
6 Griffith, IN 2/4 340
7 Champaign 2, IL 0/6 280
   
Young Teen Rookie - B Division  Record Points
1 Bedford, IN 5/0 900
2 Nicholasville, KY 4/1 700
3 West Morris St., Indianapolis, IN 3/2 420
4 Bloomington, IN 2/3 600
5 Light & Life, Indianapolis,  IN 1/4 320
6 Columbus, IN 0/5 320
   
Young Teen Rookie - C Division  Record Points
1 Bedford, IN 6/0 800
2 John Wesley, Indianapolis, IN 5/1 760
3 Light & Life, Indianapolis, IN 4/2 640
4 Kokomo Brookside, IN 3/3 420
5 Aldersgate, Indianapolis, IN 2/4 380
6 Bloomington, IN 1/5 320
7 Mt. Carmel,  IL 0/6 360
   
Senior Teen Veteran - Individual Finals   
1 Ashley Head - Bedford, IN  
2 Brian Bither - John Wesley, Indianapolis, IN  
3 David Hose - Vincennes, IN  
4 Adam King - Vincennes, IN  
5 David Colgan - Anderson Wesley, IN  
6 Kristi Arnold - John Wesley, Indianapolis, IN  
   
Senior Teen Rookie - Individuals Finals   
1 Dawn Dobbs - Oakdale, KY  
2 Kayla Silcott - Bedford, IN  
3 Sarah Anderson - Bedford, IN  
   
Young Teen Veteran - Individuals Finals   
1 Amy Bither - John Wesley, Indianapolis, IN  
2 Sarah Arnold - John Wesley, Indianapolis, IN  
3 Merlin Enright - Champaign, IL  
4 Jack Thrasher - Bloomington, IN  
5 Bethany Bateman - West Morris St.  
   
Young Teen Rookie - Individual Finals   
1 Jonathan Class - John Wesley, Indianapolis, IN  
2 Kayci Silcott - Bedford, IN  
3 Christopher Ring - Vincennes, IN  
4 Nathan Pratt - Bloomington, IN  
5 Janessa Sproles - Bedford, IN  
6 Jason Arnold - John Wesley, Indianapolis, IN  
#############################

FLORIDA BIBLE QUIZ
February 8, 2003 -- Holiday, FL -- John 1-14
Tournament Coordinator:  Don Kaufmann

Team Competition:
(1)  Kissimmee, FL  3-0  500
(2)  Holiday, FL  1-2  280
(3)  Largo/St. Petersburg, FL  1-2  180
(4)  Holiday, FL  1-2  120

Senior Teen Individual Competition:
(1)  Daniel Kaufmann (K)  100 (8)
(2)  William Falagan (K)  100 (20)
(3)  Sean (Largo)  20

Young Teen Individual Competition:
(1)  Desiree (H)  100 (20)
(2)  Janelle Kaufmann (K)  60
(3)  Christina (H)  20
(4)  Richard (H)  

##########################

NORTH CENTRAL CONFERENCE BIBLE QUIZ
February 8, 2003 -- Iowa City, IA - John 1-14
Tournament Coordinators: Mike Hopper & Byron Miller
(40 quizzers on 15 teams)

Veteran Team Competition:
(1) Richland, IL 4-0 760
(2) Fillmore, MN 2-2 500 h-h
(3) Woodstock, IL 2-2 500
(4) Fillmore, MN 1-3 520 h-h
(5) Richland, IL 1-3 280

Rookie "A" Team Competition:
(1) Monee, IL 4-0 540
(2) Monee, IL 3-1 580
(3) Aurora, IL 2-2 240
(4) Aurora, IL 1-3 100
(5) Burlington, IA 0-4 80
 
Rookie "B" Team Competition:
(1) Monee, IL 4-0 780
(2) Evanston, IL 3-1 440
(3) Richland, IL 2-2 260
(4) Burlington, IA 1-3 160
(5) Aurora, IL 0-4 40

Senior Teen Veteran Individual Competition:
(1) Gretchen Elsasser (Richland) 100 (6)
(2) Eric Elsasser (Richland) 80
(3) Brent Jones (Woodstock) 20
(3) Susanna Hopper (Fillmore) 20
(3) Sarah Hopper (Fillmore) 20
(3) Jonathan Shinabarger (Woodstock) 20

Young Teen Veteran Individual Competition:
(1) Stephen Hopper (Fillmore) 100 (13)
(2) Luke Lubahn (Fillmore) 80
(3) Jordan Benike (Fillmore) 40
(4) Scott Lambert (Richland) 20
(4) Montana Leamon (Richland) 20
(6) Brian Elsasser (Richland)

All-Rookie Individual Competition:
(1) Brett Krantz (Monee) 100 (5)
(2) Jim Phillips (Monee) 80
(3) Nick Cervantez (Monee) 40
(4) Randy Truelove (Evanston) 20
(5) Mariah Phillips (Monee)
(6) Michele Austell (Monee)

############################ 

PNW/Oregon Conferences
February 8, 2003  Sedro Woolley, WA.  John 1-14
Tournament coordinator: Dave Clark
(88 quizzers and 27 teams from 11 churches)
 
Senior Teen Veteran Division:
(1)  Auburn, Wa                     5-1  (940)
(2)  Mountain Creek, Wa.      5-1  (940)
(3)  Willamina, Or.                 4-2  (780)
(4)  Timberlake/Burien, Wa.   4-2  (800)
 
Young Teen Veteran Division:
(1) Shoreline, Wa.              4-1  (800)
(2) Willamina, Or. A        3-2  (540)
(3) Willamina Or. S         3-2  (600)
(4) Auburn, Wa.                3-2  (640)
 
Teen Rookie Division:
(1) Everett, Wa. C     6-0  (1,180)
(2) Everett, Wa. A     4-2  (880)
(3) Auburn, Wa.           2-4  (380)
 
Junior Veteran Division:
(1) Mountain Creek, Wa.   3-1  (640)
(2) Burien, Wa.                  3-1  (500)
(3) Longview, Wa.             3-1  (560)
(4) Shoreline, Wa.              1-3  (440)
 
Junior Rookie Division:
(1) Timberlake, Wa.           6-0  (900)
(2) Auburn, Wa.                 3-3  (660)
(3) Northern Peaks             3-3  (600)
 
Senior Teen Veteran Individuals:
(1) Annie Haight     Shoreline, Wa.              100  (18)
(2) Jeffrey Bilbro    Mountain Creek, Wa.    100  (22)   
(3) Michelle Clark  Auburn, Wa.                   60
(4) Dana Morfin     Willamina, Or.                 40
(5) Bernie Botz       Auburn, Wa.                   30
(6) Julie Shocken    Timberlake, Wa.                                 
 
Young Teen Veteran Individuals:
(1) Emily Haight            Shoreline, Wa.    100  (12)
(2) Isaac Talley             Willamina, Or.    100  (15)
(3) Amy Birk                Auburn, Wa.       100  (20)
(4) Kaela Botz              Auburn, Wa.         20
(5) Lindsey James         Shoreline, Wa.      20
(6) Suzanne Murray      Longview, Wa.

Teen Rookie Individuals:
(1) Bridgette Lorenzen      Auburn, Wa.  100 (6)
(2) Katie Breysse              Everett, Wa.  100 (14)
(3) Melanie Carriere          Everett, Wa.    80
(4) Emma Breysse             Everett, Wa.    60     
(5) Janelle Rash                 Everett, Wa.    20                           
(6) Nicole Lemire              Everett, Wa.
 
Junior Veteran Individuals:
(1) Nessa Wenger        Willamina, Or.             100 (17)
(2) Josh Matocha         Willamina, Or.               80
(3) John Bilbro             Mountain Creek, Wa.    80
(4) Corinne Card          Shoreline, Wa.              60
(5) Lindy Ensign           Longview, Wa.              40
(6) Jelan Almanza         Longview, Wa.              20
 
Junior Rookie Individuals:
(1) Tyler Coblentz        Willamina, Or.           100 (14)
(2) Stefan Carey           Burien, Wa.              100 (17)
(3) Audra Goodnight    Timberlake, Wa.       100 (20)
(4) Ashley Stephens     Auburn, Wa.               40
(5) Catlin McCartney   Timberlake, Wa.         40
(6) Stephen Griffin        Northern Peaks, Wa.  20

##########################

Oregon / Columbia River Conferences
February 8, 2003  Lebanon, OR - John 1-14
Tournament coordinators: Shannon Hartley, Rita Kramer
(21 quizzers and 6 teams from 3 churches)
 
Young Teen / Junior Rookie Combined Division:
(1)  Lebanon Girls JR     5-0  (740)
(2)  Willamina JR            4-1  (740)
(3)  Redmond YTR        3-2  (540)
(4)  Willamina YTR        2-3  (460)
 
Teen Rookie / Junior Veteran Individuals:
(1) Amanda Woodward (JV)   Willamina    100 (14)
(2) Chris Kidwell (YTR)          Willamina      80
(3) Meredith Lockwood (JR)   Willamina      60
(4) Josh Woodward (YTR)      Willamina      40
(5) Cherise Briseno (YTR)       Willamina
(5) Ted Griffin (YTR)               Redmond    
 
Junior Rookie Individuals:
(1) Preston Wenger           Willamina     100 (13)
(2) Sierra Engler                 Lebanon      100 (20)
(3) Emily Skipper               Lebanon        80
(4) Arielle Griffin                Redmond       40 
(5) Logan Van Essen         Willamina       20
(6) Jonathon Whitehead     Lebanon

#############################
EAST MICHIGAN CONFERENCE QUIZ
February 8, 2003 -- Kalamazoo, MI -- John 1-14
Tournament Director:  Sylvia Stevenson 
SENIOR TEEN VETERAN TEAM COMPETITION
A DIVISION
1. HASTINGS, N MI            5-0   940
2. DEARBORN, S MI          3-2   740
3. WEST BRANCH, E MI     3-2   800
4. SPRING ARBOR, S MI     2-3   620
5. CLARKSTON, E MI           1-4  280
6 LAKEVIEW, N MI               1-4  260

SENIOR TEEN VETERAN TEAM COMPETITION
B DIVISION
1. HOLLAND, OH                 5-0   980
2. ALPENA, E MI                 4-1   700   
3. SPRING ARBOR, S MI      3-2   580
4. EVART, N MI                    1-4   360
5. WESTLAND, S MI             1-4   320
6. CLARKSTON, E MI            1-4   320
 
SENIOR TEEN VETERAN/ROOKIE TEAM COMPETITION
C DIVISION
1. LAKEVIEW, N MI (R)         5-0    600
2. SPRING ARBOR, S MI (V) 3-3     460
3. GREEN OAK, E MI (V)       3-2     500
4. LAPEER, E MI (V)              2-3     380
5. KALAMAZOO, S MI (V)       1-4     220
6. CLARKSTON, E MI (V)        0-4     160
 
YOUNG TEEN VETERAN TEAM DIVISION
1. SPRING ARBOR, S MI        6-1     1220
2. HASTINGS, N MI                 5-2      1100
3. LAKEVIEW, N MI                5-2       900
4. KALAMAZOO, S MI             4-3       840
5. SPRING ARBOR, S MI         3-4       480
6. DEARBORN, S MI               2-5       700
7. HOLLAND, OH                    2-5        660
8. LAPEER, E MI                    1-6        260
YOUNG TEEN ROOKIE TEAM COMPETITION
A DIVISION
1. SPRING ARBOR, S MI         5-0        880
2. BAD AXE, E MI                    4-1        640
3. EVART, N MI                       3-2         580
4. DEARBORN, S MI               2-3         600
5. CLARKSTON, E MI              1-4        220
6. ALPENA, E MI                     0-5        220
 
YOUNG TEEN ROOKIE TEAM COMPETITION
B DIVISION
1. STONE HAVEN, E MI          5-0        560
2. WESTLAND, S MI               4-1        420
3. WEST BRANCH, E MI         2-3         380
4. SPRING ARBOR, S MI        2-3          440
5. CLARKSTON, E MI             1-4          340
6. CLARKSTON, E MI             1-4          220
SENIOR TEEN INDIVIDUALS
1. ANDREA SCHREFFLER-WEST BRANCH, MI      100(10)
2. DAN DICKINSON-HASTINGS, MI                           70
3. DAN WALTERS-DEARBORN, MI                           50
4. SCOTT BIGGER-CLARKSTON, MI                         40
5. MEGAN WILKINSON-LAKEVIEW, MI                     40
6. MARIA TUMATH-GREEN OAK, MI                         20
 
YOUNG TEEN VETERAN INDIVIDUALS
A DIVISION
1. MATTHEW DICKINSON-HASTINGS,MI                   100(6)
2. JEREMY SLAGER-SPRING ARBOR, MI                  50
3. ANNA ZENZ-SPRING ARBOR, MI                            20
4. GARRETT SILVA-LAKEVIEW, MI                            10
5. BECCA RHODES-KALAMAZOO, MI                        10
6. AMANDA PIERSON-HASTINGS, MI                          0
YOUNG TEEN VETERAN INDIVIDUALS
B DIVISION
1. JEFF STANIFER-ALPENA, MI                             100(11)
2. BRANDON LADSON-DEARBORN,MI                    40
3. BEN IDONI-GREEN OAK, MI                                40
4. HANNA BUCKLES-HASTINGS, MI                        20
5. BECKA BENTLE-SPRING ARBOR, MI                  20
6. ROBIN APPLING- CLARKSTON, MI                      20
 
YOUNG TEEN ROOKIE INDIVIDUALS
1. LESLIE ATHERTON-EVART, MI                        100(19)
2. EVAN HELSEY-DEARBORN, MI                         60
3. PATRICK GILLESPIE-HASTINGS, MI                   60
4. HANNA ROBINSON-BAD AXE, MI                        60
5. NICOLE MANGINO-DEARBORN, MI                     40
6. REBAKAH QUISENBERRY                                   0
QUIZ OUTS
DAN DIKINSON HASTINGS      EVERY ROUND
SEVEN:  ANNA ZENZ     
SIX:HANNAH ROBINSON-BAD AXE
      BECCA RHODES-KALAMAZOO
FIVE: DAN WALTERS-DEARBORN
         LESLIE ATHERTON-DEARBORN
FOUR: HILLARY GEIS-HOLLAND
           SUSIE MORRISEY-SPRING ARBOR
           ANDREA SCHREFFLER-WEST BRANCH
          NICOLE MANGINO-DEARBORN

						
						
						

Last Modified: Sunday, 15 February 2015